Race Roster 2020

Marathon – Individuals

# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
001 Wayne Smyth 62 Whitehorse Canada Foot
002 Kristin Daniel 36 Whitehorse Canada Foot
003 David Colley 70 Hornby Island Canada Foot
004 Jessica Green 40 Whitehorse Canada Foot
005 Robert Savard 47 Whitehorse Canada Foot
006 Rhiannon Russell 27 Whitehorse Canada Foot
007 Rachel Gutman 29 Whitehorse Canada Foot

100 Mile Race – Individuals

# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
101 Mark St. Pierre 58 Heritage Pointe Canada Foot
102 James Binks 75 Aylesbury England Foot
103 Kyle Hillier 34 Shubenacadie Canada Foot
104 Lucile Barbaudy 52 Tremblay-en-France France Foot
105 John Berryman 60 Whitehorse Canada MTB
106 Julian Coulter 57 Ottawa England Foot
107 Donald Smith 48 Kamloops Canada Foot
108 Virginia Sarrazin 43 Whitehorse Canada Foot
109 Sam Jeremy 38 Ottawa Canada Foot
110 Lana Rogozinsky 42 Calgary Canada Foot
111 Steven Jones 57 Leicester England Foot
112 Chad Barber 34 Bracebridge Canada Foot
113 Richard Charles 48 Auckland New Zealand Foot
114 Frederik Strange 34 Copenhagen Denmark Foot
115 Dirk Groth 54 Wallerawang Australia Foot
116 Gerald Zechner 34 Mels Austia Foot
117 Kevin Leahy 35 Killarney Ireland Foot
118 Carolina Monaci 48 Malcesine Italy Foot
119 Alex de Sain 44 Amsterdam The Netherlands Foot

300 Mile Race – Individuals

# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
301 Andrew Gregory 51 Worthing England MTB
302 Darren Hardy 34 Antrim Northern Ireland Foot
303 Russ Reinbolt 53 La Jolla USA Foot
304 Shelley Gellatly 55 Whitehorse Canada Foot
305 Victor Hugo Docarmo 48 Lausanne Switzerland Foot
306 Gareth Jones 40 Bristol England Foot
307 Lee Francis 42 Weston-super-Mare England Foot
308 Tiberiu Useriu 45 Bistrita Romania Foot
309 Paul Deasy 46 Fermoy Ireland Foot
310 Patrick O Toole 44 Cork Ireland Foot
311 Enrique Trull Maravilla 47 La Eliana Spain Foot
312 Patrick Sumi 48 Lutry Switzerland Foot
313 Robert Jeffery 50 London England Foot
314 Maciej Zyto 45 Pruszkow Poland Foot
315 Vincent Turgeon 46 Ottawa Canada Foot
316 Dirk Heller 47 Cologne Germany Foot
317 Konrad Jedraszewski 40 Warsaw Poland Foot
318 Philip Cowell 44 Gillingham England Foot
319 Terence McDonagh 52 Yonkers USA Foot
320 Fabian Imfeld 33 Stansstad Switzerland Foot
321 Joseph Caravello 36 Blue Mountain Beach USA Foot
322 Hervé Acosta 45 Bex Switzerland Foot
323 Walter Hösch 60 Stuttgart Germany Foot
324 Pat Cooke-Rogers 63 Hemington England MTB

100 Mile Race – Teams

# First Name Last Name Age Team Nationality Discipline

300 Mile Race – Teams

# First Name Last Name Age Team Nationality Discipline

* Please note: All members of teams automatically participate in the individual category, too.