Teilnehmer 2018

 

Marathon – Individuals

# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
001 Ja Pryse 42 Oklahoma City USA Foot
002 Ed McLean 39 Whitehorse Canada Foot
003 Sheila Foley 52 Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac Canada Foot
004 Brad Wolf 56 Beaconsfield Canada Foot
005 Laura Jones 29 Shaftesbury England Foot
006 Rhys Jones 31 Shaftesbury England Foot
007 Jorgen Bruun 61 Holsted Denmark Foot
008 Adrienne Marsh 36 Whitehorse Canada Foot
009 Benjamin Harper 37 Whitehorse Canada Foot
010 Maria Wise 45 Whitehorse Canada Foot
011 Kelli Anderson 33 Pelly Crossing Canada Foot
012 Shailyn Drukis 28 Whitehorse Canada Foot
013 Wayne Smyth 60 Whitehorse Canada Foot
014 Justine Scheck 29 Whitehorse Canada Foot
015 Kristin Daniel 34 Whitehorse Canada Foot
016 Eoin Sheridan 37 Whitehorse Canada Foot
017 Tanya Harrison 46 Whitehorse Canada Foot
018 Tsz Ho Tam 21 Hong Kong Hong Kong MTB
019 Carol Blackwell 61 Terrace Canada Foot
020 Katie Moen 26 Whitehorse Canada Foot

100 Mile Race – Individuals

# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
101 Gavin Clark 41 Gosport England Foot
102 Richard Charles 45 Auckland New Zealand Foot
103 Emanuele Gallo 44 Borgo san Dalmazzo Italy Foot
104 Michelle Smith 38 Canterbury England Foot
105 Eva Holland 35 Whitehorse Canada Foot
106 Jorgen Thorsted 59 Skanderborg Denmark Foot
107 Peter Mild 50 Särö Sweden Foot
108 Tynan Turner 27 Ross River Canada Foot
109 Tomas Jelinek 51 Berlin Germany Foot

300 Mile Race – Individuals

# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
301 James Binks 73 Aylesbury England Foot
302 Jovica Spajic 30 Zemun-Belgrade Serbia Foot
303 Juan Pablo Savonitti 35 Sofia Argentina Foot
304 Enrique Trull Maravilla 45 La Eliana Spain Foot
305 Martin Zogg 36 Oberkirch Switzerland Foot
306 Nikolaj Pedersen 32 Vodskov Denmark Foot
307 Jethro de Decker 35 Singapore South Africa Foot
308 Thomas Alden 34 Oxford England Foot
309 Nick Griffiths 45 Bolton England Foot
310 Charlie Smith 27 Singapore England Foot
311 Asbjorn Bruun 34 Holsted Denmark XC-Ski
312 Hiroki Asai 42 Kawasaki Japan Foot
313 Erik Scharpé 46 Hoogstraaten Belgium Foot
314 Ilona Gyapay 25 Canmore Canada Foot
315 Roberto Zanda 60 Elmas Italy Foot
316 Barry Potts 38 Hitchin England Foot
317 Stefano Farronato 41 Borso del Grappa Italy Foot
318 Michael Wardas 51 Vancouver Canada Foot
319 Frode Lein 49 Hakadal Norway Foot
320 Siu Wai (Gary) Leung 50 Hong Kong China Foot
321 Chun Yin (Steve) Lo 36 Hong Kong China Foot
322 Fong In (Inez) Leong 29/td> Hong Kong China Foot

300 Mile Race – Teams

# First Name Last Name Age Team Nationality Discipline
001 Siu Wai (Gary) Leung 50 Wheel for Oneness China Foot
Chun Yin (Steve) Lo 36 China Foot
Fong In (Inez) Leong 29 China Foot

* Please note: All members of teams automatically participate in the individual category, too.